McNasty League
🏈2026 Punishments list has been agreed onClick here to view punishments →
League draft history

Draft Analytics

Explore who keeps getting drafted, which owners return to the same players, round tendencies, career ADP and other all-time draft trends.

Mike Evans
Most drafted player · 12 times
Mike Evans
Most seasons drafted · 12
Bijan Robinson
Best career ADP · 4.8 · min. 3 drafts
Travis Kelce
Most unique owners · 9

Most Drafted Players by Owner

All owner-player draft pairings are included, including players drafted once by an owner.
Clear
2016 pairings
#OwnerPlayerPosTimes DraftedSeasonsAvg RoundAvg PickBest
1JustinChristian KirkWR52026, 2024, 2023, 2022, 20208.697.2#57
2HenryJosh JacobsRB42025, 2024, 2021, 20192.320.8#10
3SamTyreek HillWR42023, 2022, 2018, 20172.522.5#4
4TylerKeenan AllenWR42021, 2020, 2019, 20173.331.0#20
5SamKyle PittsTE42026, 2025, 2022, 20217.078.0#43
6TiannaMichael CrabtreeWR42019, 2018, 2017, 20166.879.0#36
7BDoLos Angeles ChargersDEF42024, 2023, 2019, 201714.8174.0#153
8BDoSaquon BarkleyRB32026, 2023, 20191.38.0#1
9MichaelJustin JeffersonWR32023, 2022, 20211.711.0#1
10SamDavid JohnsonTE32020, 2018, 20161.713.0#2
11SamDerrick HenryRB32026, 2021, 20192.016.0#1
12TylerDavante AdamsWR32024, 2023, 20222.016.0#13
13HenryKeenan AllenWR32022, 2018, 20162.321.0#17
14KrisMike EvansWR32024, 2020, 20182.324.7#22
15BDoTravis KelceTE32022, 2019, 20163.335.3#16
16AndyDrake LondonWR32025, 2024, 20233.335.7#20
17JustinLamar JacksonQB32026, 2025, 20234.037.7#26
18KianJ.K. DobbinsRB32022, 2021, 20203.740.7#19
19SamDeAndre HopkinsWR32024, 2020, 20194.042.3#6
20KristianD.J. MooreWR32024, 2020, 20184.349.3#33
21SawmDeebo SamuelWR32024, 2023, 20214.752.0#26
22TylerAdam ThielenWR32022, 2020, 20175.761.0#26
23KevinDrew BreesQB32020, 2016, 20155.763.0#32
24ButtersKenneth WalkerRB32025, 2024, 20225.763.7#42
25JustinMichael PittmanWR32026, 2025, 20226.373.7#31
26TylerDonte MoncriefWR32019, 2017, 20167.077.0#57
27TylerAaron RodgersQB32023, 2021, 20167.079.3#64
28BDoTom BradyQB32021, 2019, 20188.394.7#60
29HenryGreg OlsenTE32019, 2018, 20158.396.0#68
30KianTevin ColemanRB32021, 2017, 20169.0100.0#62
31SamJerry JeudyWR32026, 2021, 20209.0102.0#72
32JustinRhamondre StevensonRB32026, 2025, 20219.7109.7#71
33KrisDalton SchultzTE32024, 2023, 20229.3109.7#59
34KristianDerek CarrQB32022, 2017, 20169.7112.0#106
35MichaelMark IngramRB32022, 2021, 201710.3117.3#42
36TylerMarvin JonesWR32022, 2021, 202010.0117.3#95
37KianPhilip RiversQB32019, 2017, 201510.3118.3#90
38BDoDallas GoedertTE32025, 2024, 202111.0127.3#90
39HenryJustin TuckerK32023, 2022, 202011.7132.3#125
40SamCharles SimsRB32017, 2016, 201511.7135.7#108
41KianDallas CowboysDEF32024, 2023, 202212.0136.7#113
42TylerDenver BroncosDEF32026, 2025, 201612.0139.3#129
43SamDonovan Peoples-JonesWR32023, 2022, 202113.0150.7#124
44HenryStephen GostkowskiK32018, 2017, 201613.3152.0#137
45TylerNew England PatriotsDEF32023, 2022, 202013.3153.7#135
46TiannaChris ThompsonRB32019, 2018, 201613.3154.7#67
47AndyTyjae SpearsRB32026, 2025, 202314.0162.7#149
48BDoBaltimore RavensDEF32020, 2018, 201514.3162.7#147
49ButtersKa'imi FairbairnK32026, 2024, 202014.7172.0#142
50SamJustin TuckerK32017, 2016, 201515.3178.7#161
51SamChristian McCaffreyRB22024, 20201.01.0#1
52JustinBijan RobinsonRB22026, 20251.02.0#2
53TylerDavid JohnsonTE22019, 20171.03.0#1
54TiannaAlvin KamaraRB22019, 20181.04.0#2
55HenryLe'Veon BellRB22019, 20171.04.5#2
56TylerSaquon BarkleyRB22020, 20181.04.5#2
57MichaelChristian McCaffreyRB22025, 20191.05.0#3
58ChrisAntonio BrownWR22016, 20151.05.5#1
59KristianJa'Marr ChaseWR22024, 20231.07.0#3
60TylerEzekiel ElliottRB22021, 20161.07.0#5
61TylerBijan RobinsonRB22024, 20231.07.5#5
62BDoA.J. GreenWR22017, 20161.08.0#7
63JustinJonathan TaylorRB22024, 20211.09.0#9
64SawmDavante AdamsWR22021, 20191.09.5#8
65KrisCeeDee LambWR22024, 20231.510.5#3
66KianMichael ThomasWR22019, 20171.512.5#11
67KevinNick ChubbRB22020, 20191.513.0#9
68HenryChristian McCaffreyRB22022, 20172.014.0#2
69KristianAaron JonesRB22022, 20202.015.5#15
70MichaelDavante AdamsWR22020, 20182.015.5#15
71KianStefon DiggsWR22023, 20182.017.5#8
72TylerJahmyr GibbsRB22026, 20232.017.5#1
73KianJoe MixonRB22019, 20182.018.0#14
74SawmDe'Von AchaneRB22025, 20242.020.0#17
75ButtersChris OlaveWR22026, 20232.020.5#19
76SawmJosh AllenQB22026, 20232.520.5#15
77SamJonathan TaylorRB22025, 20232.521.0#14
78KianDeMarco MurrayRB22016, 20152.522.5#18
79JustinMalik NabersWR22026, 20252.023.0#23
80KevinDeAndre HopkinsWR22016, 20152.524.5#5
81HenryMike EvansWR22019, 20152.525.5#18
82KristianDeAndre HopkinsWR22021, 20172.525.5#17
83BDoA.J. BrownWR22024, 20202.526.0#6
84JustinA.J. BrownWR22023, 20212.526.0#12
85KianRob GronkowskiTE22016, 20152.526.0#22
86HenryPatrick MahomesQB22024, 20232.527.0#20
87KrisNajee HarrisRB22023, 20213.027.5#13
88TiannaBrandin CooksWR22019, 20163.030.5#26
89AndyMark AndrewsTE22023, 20223.031.0#27
90HenryAmari CooperWR22020, 20163.031.0#30
91KevinCalvin RidleyWR22021, 20203.032.0#23
92KevinGeorge KittleTE22020, 20193.032.5#32
93KianGeorge KittleTE22025, 20213.033.0#30
94KrisTravis EtienneRB22023, 20223.033.0#31
95TylerAlvin KamaraRB22023, 20223.035.0#12
96KristianAllen RobinsonWR22021, 20203.536.0#32
97KianD.K. MetcalfWR22025, 20244.037.0#37
98JustinJaylen WaddleWR22024, 20223.537.5#33
99KrisPatrick MahomesQB22022, 20194.037.5#37
100MichaelTee HigginsWR22026, 20233.538.5#24
101TiannaZach ErtzTE22019, 20183.538.5#23
102KristianBreece HallRB22023, 20223.540.0#34
103MichaelDeVonta SmithWR22025, 20234.040.0#25
104TylerSammy WatkinsWR22017, 20163.540.5#33
105HenryD.J. MooreWR22025, 20234.041.5#39
106MichaelT.Y. HiltonWR22020, 20154.041.5#25
107TylerChris CarsonRB22020, 20184.044.5#23
108ButtersKerryon JohnsonRB22019, 20184.545.0#28
109MichaelClyde Edwards-HelaireRB22022, 20214.045.0#21
110KianDavid MontgomeryRB22023, 20194.045.5#35
111MichaelJarvis LandryWR22019, 20184.545.5#40
112KevinDoug BaldwinWR22018, 20164.546.0#39
113HenryDemaryius ThomasWR22018, 20164.547.0#41
114KrisGolden TateWR22018, 20174.047.0#46
115SamA.J. GreenWR22020, 20184.047.5#23
116BDoBrandon AiyukWR22024, 20214.548.0#30
117ButtersGeorge KittleTE22024, 20224.548.0#41
118KristianMike WilliamsWR22022, 20194.548.5#39
119TylerBrian ThomasWR22026, 20254.548.5#24
120MichaelStefon DiggsWR22024, 20174.549.0#32
121SawmLamar JacksonQB22024, 20224.549.0#48
122BDoMike EvansWR22023, 20164.549.5#18
123KristianBrandin CooksWR22022, 20184.549.5#41
124KrisCooper KuppWR22025, 20234.550.5#7
125KrisD'Andre SwiftRB22026, 20245.051.5#51
126SawmAaron JonesRB22024, 20194.551.5#32
127SawmD'Andre SwiftRB22021, 20204.551.5#35
128HenryTee HigginsWR22024, 20224.552.5#47
129ButtersNick ChubbRB22024, 20225.053.5#17
130KrisStefon DiggsWR22026, 20225.053.5#14
131MichaelJavonte WilliamsRB22026, 20255.054.0#29
132BDoZay FlowersWR22025, 20245.055.5#54
133KristianJaylen WaddleWR22023, 20215.055.5#22
134TylerMelvin GordonRB22021, 20155.056.0#35
135TylerAllen RobinsonWR22018, 20155.056.5#42
136TylerAndrew LuckQB22018, 20155.056.5#23
137ChrisJulian EdelmanWR22017, 20155.057.0#46
138KrisD.K. MetcalfWR22026, 20205.057.0#45
139BDoOdell Beckham Jr.WR22023, 20185.559.0#13
140SawmRhamondre StevensonRB22023, 20225.059.5#23
141KevinThomas RawlsRB22017, 20165.560.0#29
142KristianCam AkersRB22022, 20205.560.0#57
143SawmTravis KelceTE22026, 20215.560.0#14
144KianJarvis LandryWR22020, 20176.062.0#38
145MichaelIsaiah CrowellRB22017, 20165.562.0#31
146HenryJuJu Smith-SchusterWR22022, 20216.062.5#50
147MichaelJulian EdelmanWR22020, 20195.564.0#46
148AndyDavid MontgomeryRB22025, 20246.064.5#53
149JustinJerry JeudyWR22025, 20226.064.5#55
150HenryJeremy MaclinWR22017, 20166.065.0#56
151MichaelBen RoethlisbergerQB22016, 20156.065.0#61
152TylerCarlos HydeRB22017, 20166.065.0#49
153KrisCam NewtonQB22018, 20166.065.5#58
154BDoChris GodwinWR22025, 20206.067.0#22
155ButtersCooper KuppWR22019, 20186.067.5#52
156KianNico CollinsWR22025, 20226.068.5#12
157KianJaylen WarrenRB22026, 20256.069.0#54
158TylerMichael ThomasWR22023, 20216.570.0#53
159JustinJavonte WilliamsRB22024, 20236.070.5#60
160KianAmon-Ra St. BrownWR22023, 20216.571.5#17
161MichaelJordan ReedTE22018, 20176.571.5#55
162KrisDarrell HendersonRB22021, 20197.073.0#37
163HenryRachaad WhiteRB22026, 20247.074.0#39
164SawmChris GodwinWR22024, 20237.074.0#74
165BDoKareem HuntRB22021, 20196.575.5#55
166SamEvan EngramTE22024, 20197.075.5#73
167SamCourtland SuttonWR22020, 20197.075.5#49
168KianArian FosterRB22016, 20157.076.5#51
169MichaelJalen HurtsQB22026, 20227.076.5#76
170SamGarrett WilsonWR22025, 20227.076.5#38
171MichaelDiontae JohnsonWR22024, 20217.079.0#69
172KevinChris IvoryRB22016, 20157.080.0#68
173MichaelDeshaun WatsonQB22023, 20187.080.0#64
174KrisCourtland SuttonWR22026, 20217.580.5#76
175SawmTyler BoydWR22021, 20207.581.5#77
176TylerBrandin CooksWR22024, 20177.082.0#24
177KianAustin EkelerRB22024, 20197.083.5#59
178HenryAmeer AbdullahRB22016, 20157.585.0#81
179KristianRonald JonesRB22019, 20187.585.5#65
180MichaelCalvin RidleyWR22025, 20187.585.5#66
181HenryJordan AddisonWR22026, 20258.086.0#85
182TiannaMatt RyanQB22019, 20158.086.0#74
183TiannaDeSean JacksonWR22018, 20158.088.0#50
184KrisLeGarrette BlountRB22017, 20168.090.5#70
185HenryZach CharbonnetRB22025, 20238.091.5#82
186BDoTyler LockettWR22019, 20178.092.0#48
187SamEmmanuel SandersWR22018, 20178.092.0#65
188SawmMark AndrewsTE22024, 20198.092.0#47
189BDoTyler BoydWR22023, 20198.592.5#49
190KevinMatt BreidaRB22020, 20198.092.5#81
191MichaelSteve Smith Sr.WR22016, 20158.592.5#85
192SamJamison CrowderWR22020, 20178.092.5#89
193AndyDak PrescottQB22025, 20238.593.5#86
194TylerDak PrescottQB22024, 20208.093.5#71
195ButtersRaheem MostertRB22023, 20218.594.5#63
196JustinMarquise BrownWR22023, 20218.094.5#84
197KristianCorey DavisWR22019, 20178.596.5#82
198TylerPatrick MahomesQB22026, 20258.596.5#73
199SawmRashod BatemanWR22023, 20228.597.0#72
200HenrySterling ShepardWR22019, 20188.597.5#79
201KevinLarry FitzgeraldWR22020, 20178.597.5#43
202MichaelKareem HuntRB22025, 20188.597.5#9
203SamKadarius ToneyWR22023, 20228.597.5#93
204ButtersJustin HerbertQB22024, 20218.598.0#58
205KevinCooper KuppWR22021, 20178.598.5#47
206KrisBrian RobinsonRB22023, 20228.598.5#90
207KianRashee RiceWR22024, 20239.099.0#61
208MichaelDevin SingletaryRB22022, 20199.099.5#99
209SamDamien HarrisRB22022, 20209.099.5#78
210TylerOdell Beckham Jr.WR22024, 20158.599.5#11
211KianBhayshul TutenRB22026, 20259.0100.0#43
212SamAmari CooperWR22025, 20229.0100.5#67
213MichaelDuke JohnsonRB22018, 20159.0101.0#81
214MichaelJayden ReedWR22026, 20259.0103.0#92
215KianJames WhiteRB22018, 20159.0104.0#70
216ButtersMatthew StaffordQB22026, 20189.5104.5#86
217SamJameson WilliamsWR22025, 20229.0104.5#59
218BDoJohn BrownWR22020, 20159.5105.5#88
219KrisLe'Veon BellRB22021, 20169.0107.0#10
220AndyDavid NjokuTE22025, 20249.5108.0#92
221BDoAlexander MattisonRB22022, 20219.5109.5#105
222AndyJosh DownsWR22026, 20259.5110.5#105
223KevinJohn BrownWR22018, 20169.5111.0#44
224TylerBrandon AubreyK22026, 202410.0111.0#97
225HenryPat FreiermuthTE22023, 20229.5112.0#92
226KristianZach ErtzTE22022, 20169.5112.5#95
227BDoRandall CobbWR22021, 201710.0113.0#88
228MichaelTerry McLaurinWR22025, 201910.0113.0#31
229SamRussell WilsonQB22019, 201510.0113.0#63
230HenryMatthew StaffordQB22017, 201510.0113.5#105
231TylerTyler LockettWR22022, 201610.0113.5#105
232ButtersJameson WilliamsWR22024, 202310.0114.5#114
233ButtersElijah MooreWR22023, 202110.0116.0#102
234KianKirk CousinsQB22019, 201810.5116.5#75
235KristianA.J. DillonRB22021, 202010.0116.5#104
236KristianMartavis BryantWR22018, 201710.0117.0#58
237AndyAntonio GibsonRB22024, 202210.0117.5#70
238MichaelRobby AndersonWR22021, 202010.5117.5#76
239SawmDeAndre HopkinsWR22025, 202310.5117.5#50
240BDoPierre GarconWR22018, 201610.5118.0#85
241BDoJoe BurrowQB22026, 202110.5118.5#62
242KrisRomeo DoubsWR22024, 202310.5118.5#99
243MichaelDavid NjokuTE22023, 201910.5119.5#97
244ButtersLos Angeles RamsDEF22026, 201910.5120.0#99
245SamCorey DavisWR22020, 201810.5120.0#71
246HenryJoshua PalmerWR22025, 202410.5120.5#106
247KianKareem HuntRB22023, 201710.5122.0#83
248SawmAnthony MillerWR22020, 201910.5122.0#116
249HenryTyler EifertTE22016, 201510.5122.5#80
250TylerTyrone TracyRB22025, 202410.5122.5#72

Most Times Drafted

#PlayerPosMetricDraftsSeasonsADP
1Mike EvansWR12 drafts121231.3
2Travis KelceTE12 drafts121241.8
3Keenan AllenWR12 drafts121252.7
4Derrick HenryRB11 drafts111127.7
5Davante AdamsWR11 drafts111128.6
6Stefon DiggsWR11 drafts111148.8
7Amari CooperWR11 drafts111149.5
8DeAndre HopkinsWR11 drafts111150.6
9Christian McCaffreyRB10 drafts10106.5
10Tyreek HillWR10 drafts101033.7
11Alvin KamaraRB10 drafts101050.8
12Brandin CooksWR10 drafts101066.0
13Cooper KuppWR10 drafts101068.9
14Aaron RodgersQB10 drafts101082.9
15Dak PrescottQB10 drafts1010115.4

Most Seasons Drafted

#PlayerPosMetricDraftsSeasonsADP
1Mike EvansWR12 seasons121231.3
2Travis KelceTE12 seasons121241.8
3Keenan AllenWR12 seasons121252.7
4Derrick HenryRB11 seasons111127.7
5Davante AdamsWR11 seasons111128.6
6Stefon DiggsWR11 seasons111148.8
7Amari CooperWR11 seasons111149.5
8DeAndre HopkinsWR11 seasons111150.6
9Christian McCaffreyRB10 seasons10106.5
10Tyreek HillWR10 seasons101033.7
11Alvin KamaraRB10 seasons101050.8
12Brandin CooksWR10 seasons101066.0
13Cooper KuppWR10 seasons101068.9
14Aaron RodgersQB10 seasons101082.9
15Dak PrescottQB10 seasons1010115.4

Best Career ADP

#PlayerPosMetricDraftsSeasonsADP
1Bijan RobinsonRBPick 4.8444.8
2Christian McCaffreyRBPick 6.510106.5
3Saquon BarkleyRBPick 8.2998.2
4Jahmyr GibbsRBPick 13.34413.3
5Dez BryantWRPick 13.73313.7
6Todd Gurley IIRBPick 13.84413.8
7Jonathan TaylorRBPick 14.47714.4
8Puka NacuaWRPick 15.03315.0
9Ja'Marr ChaseWRPick 16.06616.0
10Kyren WilliamsRBPick 17.33317.3
11DeMarco MurrayRBPick 18.33318.3
12Dalvin CookRBPick 21.67721.6
13Antonio BrownWRPick 22.26622.2
14Justin JeffersonWRPick 23.47723.4
15Lamar MillerRBPick 24.54424.5

Most First-Round Selections

#PlayerPosMetricDraftsSeasonsADP
1Christian McCaffreyRB8 first rounds10106.5
2Saquon BarkleyRB7 first rounds998.2
3Ja'Marr ChaseWR5 first rounds6616.0
4Justin JeffersonWR5 first rounds7723.4
5Julio JonesWR5 first rounds8826.8
6Ezekiel ElliottRB5 first rounds9933.8
7Le'Veon BellRB5 first rounds7737.9
8Alvin KamaraRB5 first rounds101050.8
9Bijan RobinsonRB4 first rounds444.8
10Jonathan TaylorRB4 first rounds7714.4
11Dalvin CookRB4 first rounds7721.6
12Antonio BrownWR4 first rounds6622.2
13David JohnsonTE4 first rounds6625.3
14Derrick HenryRB4 first rounds111127.7
15CeeDee LambWR3 first rounds7727.4

Most Unique Owners

#PlayerPosMetricDraftsSeasonsADP
1Travis KelceTE9 owners121241.8
2Derrick HenryRB9 owners111127.7
3Amari CooperWR9 owners111149.5
4James ConnerRB9 owners9976.9
5Mike EvansWR8 owners121231.3
6Stefon DiggsWR8 owners111148.8
7Alvin KamaraRB8 owners101050.8
8Aaron RodgersQB8 owners101082.9
9Dak PrescottQB8 owners1010115.4
10Joe MixonRB8 owners9933.1
11Ezekiel ElliottRB8 owners9933.8
12Julio JonesWR8 owners8826.8
13Tony PollardRB8 owners8883.4
14Keenan AllenWR7 owners121252.7
15Davante AdamsWR7 owners111128.6

Earliest Pick Ever

#PlayerPosMetricDraftsSeasonsADP
1Derrick HenryRB#1111127.7
2Christian McCaffreyRB#110106.5
3Saquon BarkleyRB#1998.2
4Jonathan TaylorRB#17714.4
5Justin JeffersonWR#17723.4
6Ja'Marr ChaseWR#16616.0
7Antonio BrownWR#16622.2
8David JohnsonTE#16625.3
9Jahmyr GibbsRB#14413.3
10Todd Gurley IIRB#14413.8
11Jamaal CharlesRB#13348.7
12Tyreek HillWR#2101033.7
13Alvin KamaraRB#2101050.8
14Odell Beckham Jr.WR#29950.0
15Le'Veon BellRB#27737.9

Most Drafted by Round

Top three players historically selected in each round.
Round#PlayerPosTimes in RoundAvg Overall Pick
Round 11Christian McCaffreyRB82.6
Round 12Saquon BarkleyRB76.0
Round 13Ezekiel ElliottRB54.8
Round 21Davante AdamsWR515.8
Round 22Travis KelceTE418.3
Round 23Mike EvansWR420.5
Round 31Mike EvansWR428.8
Round 32George KittleTE432.8
Round 33Keenan AllenWR326.7
Round 41Amari CooperWR541.6
Round 42D.K. MetcalfWR441.3
Round 43D.J. MooreWR443.5
Round 51D'Andre SwiftRB351.3
Round 52Lamar JacksonQB352.0
Round 53Tee HigginsWR355.0
Round 61Russell WilsonQB363.3
Round 62Ronald JonesRB366.0
Round 63Greg OlsenTE366.3
Round 71Chris GodwinWR377.3
Round 72Evan EngramTE378.0
Round 73Matt RyanQB274.5
Round 81Will FullerWR393.0
Round 82Courtland SuttonWR285.5
Round 83Jordan AddisonWR286.0
Round 91Devin SingletaryRB499.0
Round 92Dak PrescottQB3103.7
Round 93Courtland SuttonWR2103.0
Round 101Darrell HendersonRB2109.0
Round 102Mecole HardmanWR2110.5
Round 103Dion LewisRB2113.0
Round 111Matthew StaffordQB2122.5
Round 112John BrownWR2122.5
Round 113Duke JohnsonRB2122.5
Round 121Philadelphia EaglesDEF3135.0
Round 122D'Onta ForemanRB3136.3
Round 123James WhiteRB3139.7
Round 131Baltimore RavensDEF4150.5
Round 132New England PatriotsDEF3146.3
Round 133Buffalo BillsDEF3147.0
Round 141Evan McPhersonK4159.5
Round 142Younghoe KooK3162.0
Round 143Harrison ButkerK2158.5
Round 151Minnesota VikingsDEF4173.0
Round 152Tyler BassK3173.0
Round 153Los Angeles ChargersDEF3173.7
Round 161Baltimore RavensDEF4181.8
Round 162Denver BroncosDEF4185.0
Round 163Matt PraterK4186.8
Round 171Mason CrosbyK4199.3
Round 172Robbie GouldK3196.0
Round 173Los Angeles ChargersDEF3197.7
Round 181T.J. YeldonRB1205.0
Round 182Chris Godwin Jr.WR1206.0
Round 183Devin FunchessWR1207.0